Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 236029, г. Калининград,
    корпус 1: ул. Зелёная, 18-А;
    корпус 2: ул. Зелёная, 45.
  • +7 (4012) 32-34-20
  • sosh38@klgd.ru
    техническая поддержка site@school38.org

Медалисты


Учебный год
Золотая медаль
Серебряная медаль
1992-1993
  Чернышова Ирина Васильевна
1995-1996 Борисова Софья Михайловна Михеенко Александра Николаевна
1997-1998   Овчинникова Елена Александровна
Собенина Татьяна Александровна
1999-2000   Белозёрова Лидия Геннадьевна
Маркова Татьяна Сергеевна
Радюк Ольга Николаевна
Вихрова Нина Константиновна
2000-2001   Моисеева Ольга Владимировна
Полёткин Михаил Александрович
2001-2002   Шлентнерите Анна Альгинатовна
2002-2003 Тепфер Галина Александровна Карпенко Юлия Юрьевна
2003-2004 Писаришина Марина Леонтьевна Вафиев Артём Александрович
Великанова Марина Николаевна
Дронова Елена Игоревна
Крицун Татьяна Сергеевна
2004-2005   Войтенко Анна Евгеньевна
2008-2009 Барзенков Александр Вадимович
Зорькина Елена Вадимовна
 
2009-2010
Губко Сергей Николаевич Афанасьева Светлана Маратовна
Васильев Павел Анатольевич
Комиссарова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Туманова Ольга Глебовна
2010-2011 Беклемешев Игорь Сергеевич
Михеденко Дарья Владимировна
Старовойтова Виолетта Олеговна
Стрелец Екатерина Сергеевна
 
2011-2012   Кипрова Екатерина Андреевна
Окулова Наталия Алексеевна
Ремесло Борис Борисович
2012-2013 Артемьева Виктория Денисовна
Бобович Евгения Олеговна
Крестелева Ольга Андреевна
Лукьянова Яна Вадимовна
Подлесный Олег Владимирович
Синькевич Николай Александрович
Стрыгин Артем Юрьевич
Зубарева Елизавета Петровна
2013-2014 Акстинайте Симона
Борисова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Костромина Александра Витальевна
Свириденко Екатерина Дмитриевна
Свистун Алена Валерьевна
Сидорова Ольга Валентиновна
Степанчук Анастасия Павловна
Теплова Виктория Викторовна
 
2014-2015 Бурмистров Артём Евгеньевич
Волчек Роман Сергеевич
Воробьёв Кирилл Владиславович
Гнатенко Анна Олеговна
Ковалёва Алина Сергеевна
Морозова Александра Андреевна
Савенко Алексей Александрович
Юзина Татьяна Юрьевна
 
2015-2016 Бобович Денис Олегович
Буянов Иван Константинович
Жураховский Иван Сергеевич
Калашников Максим Эдуардович
Калинина Кристина Сергеевна
Кузьмичев Александр Сергеевич
Малашина Юлия Евгеньевна
Насибуллин Максим Юрьевич
Подлесный Виктор Владимирович
Рябых Евгений Алексеевич
 
2016-2017 Миловидова Надежда Александровна  
2017-2018 Дидык Анна Владимировна
Золотова Дарья Александровна
Калинина Алина Сергеевна