Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 236029, г. Калининград,
    корпус 1: ул. Зелёная, 18-А;
    корпус 2: ул. Зелёная, 45.
  • +7 (4012) 32-34-20
  • sosh38@klgd.ru
    техническая поддержка site@school38.org

Список классных руководителей на 2018-2019 учебный год

Класс

Классный руководитель

1

Хармац Людмила Николаевна

2

Бердова Лариса Александровна

3

Бондарева Наталья Владимировна

4

Калашникова Ольга Владимировна

5

Старостенко Валерия Викторовна

6

Большакова Татьяна Николаевна

7

Ремеева Ольга Николаевна

8

Маслова Людмила Николаевна

9

Широколобова Анна Петровна

10

Колыванова Елена Петровна

11

Иркабаева Елена Александровна

12

Усенко Ирина Викторовна

13

Колыванова Елена Петровна

14

Старостенко Виктория Викторовна

15

Журавлева Полина Альбертовна

16

Гржибовская Татьяна Васильевна

17

Брынюк Анна Ивановна

18

Коновалова Валентина Михайловна

19

Жолтикова Лилия Ивановна

20

Румянцева Ольга Александровна

21

Кузнецова Олеся Сергеевна

22

Поповцева Наталья Васильевна

23

Калашникова Ольга Владимировна

24

Волчек Людмила Николаевна

25

Беляева Татьяна Петровна

26

Хабарова Наталья Алексеевна

27

Долнакова Юлия Николаевна

28

Ходарева Наталья Ивановна

29

Белова Екатерина Николаевна

30

Большакова Татьяна Николаевна

31

Усманова Эльвира Руановна

32

Курганская Ольга Петровна

33

Порумбрика Татьяна Ивановна

34

Сытенькая Вероника Александровна

35

Бугаева Ольга Олеговна

36

Николайчик Валентина Михайловна

37

Симонян Анаит Рафиковна

38

Пономаренко Марина Васильевна

39

Тишковская Людмила Петровна

40

Дурнина Инна Андреевна

41

Лесковская Анна Александровна

42

Кузнецова Олеся Сергеевна

43

Цаюк Надежда Николаевна

44

Попова Светлана Анатольевна

45

Пешкова Анастасия Николаевна

46

Тимофеева Татьяна Степановна

47

Еременко Константин Анатольевич

48

Снопок Вадим Алексеевич

49

5Е (скк)

Муратова Анна Николаевна

50

Шкаранда Юлия Владимировна

51

Адарма Людмила Михайловна

52

Томилова Анна Сергеевна

53

Ячикова Елена Владимировна

54

Бабанина Галина Алексеевна

55

Сомик Алена Владимировна

56

Морозова Инесса Александровна

57

Добосевич Галина Александровна

58

Латушкина Лилия Владимировна

59

Задубенко Снежана Михайловна

60

Артёменко Вадим Вадимович

61

Ковалева Елена Александровна

62

6И (скк)

Томилова Анна Сергеевна

63

Дыгай Оксана Александровна

64

Каленик Ольга Владимировна

65

Соловьева Елена Станиславовна

66

Дородько Елена Николаевна

67

Устинович Виктория Вячеславовна

68

7Е (скк)

Киреенко Карина Амирановна

69

Ильинова Сабина Рашидовна

70

Бевзенко Наталья Геннадьевна

71

Фахрутдинова Гульназ Давлетовна

72

Сергеева Елена Евгеньевна

73

Денгис Валентина Викторовна

74

Брагина Антонина Михайловна

75

Науман Наталья Викторовна

76

Хитракова Светлана Викторовна

77

Белокур Лариса Юрьевна

78

Пешков Евгений Олегович

79

Декасова Ирина Владимировна

80

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

81

8И (скк)

Долгих Валентина Николаевна

82

Паякина Елена Павловна

83

Ким Ирина Петровна

84

Алексеева Светлана Константиновна

85

Войтенко Елена Петровна

86

9Д (скк)

Турикова Анжелика Алексеевна

87

Новикова Наталья Николаевна

88

Садикова Ирина Викторовна

89

Шульпина Светлана Александровна

90

10А

Стогниева Виталина Леонидовна

91

10Б

Ермакова Светлана Владимировна

92

10В

Щербинина Ольга Викторовна

93

11А

Баландина Елена Эдуардовна

94

11Б

Ерофеевская Вера Васильевна

95

11В

Петрова Елена Николаевна

96

11Г

Фимина Светлана Николаевна