Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 236029, г. Калининград,
    корпус 1: ул. Зелёная, 18-А;
    корпус 2: ул. Зелёная, 45.
  • +7 (4012) 32-34-20
  • sosh38@klgd.ru
    техническая поддержка site@school38.org

Список классных руководителей на 2019-2020 учебный год

Класс

Классный руководитель

Порумбрика Татьяна Ивановна

Маринина Дина Александровна

Бугаева Ольга Олеговна

Николайчик Валентина Михайловна

Симонян Анаит Рафиковна

Пономаренко Марина Васильевна

Тишковская Людмила Петровна

Сорокина Светлана Петровна

Кузнецова Олеся Сергеевна

Жолтикова Лилия Ивановна

Хармац Людмила Николаевна

Бердова Лариса Александровна

Петренко Екатерина Васильевна

Калашникова Ольга Владимировна

Старостенко Виктория Викторовна

Большакова Татьяна Николаевна

Ремеева Ольга Николаевна

Маслова Людмила Николаевна

Веселова Анастасия Александровна

Широколобова Анна Петровна

Иркабаева Елена Александровна

Татаринцева Анастасия Ивановна

Лесковская Анна Александровна

Маринина Дина Александровна

Журавлева Полина Альбертовна

Гржибовская Татьяна Васильевна

Брынюк Анна Ивановна

Коновалова Валентина Михайловна

Жолтикова Лилия Ивановна

Симонян Анаит Рафиковна

Кузнецова Олеся Сергеевна

Поповцева Наталья Васильевна

Калашникова Ольга Владимировна

Волчек Людмила Николаевна

Беляева Татьяна Петровна

Хабарова Наталья Алексеевна

Долнакова Юлия Николаевна

Ходарева Наталья Ивановна

Сытенькая Вероника Александровна

Большакова Татьяна Николаевна

Лесковская Анна Александровна

Курганская Ольга Петровна

Петрова Елена Николаевна

Сытенькая Вероника Александровна

Бугаева Ольга Олеговна

Валеева Людмила Дмитриевна

Зеленцова Лариса Юрьевна

Пономаренко Марина Васильевна

Тишковская Людмила Петровна

Тимофеева Елена Владимировна

Турикова Анжелика Алексеевна

Иванова Зинаида Ивановна

Чубарова Наталья Эдуардовна

Захарова Элла Юрьевна

Пешкова Анастасия Николаевна

Тимофеева Татьяна Степановна

Еременко Константин Анатольевич

Снопок Вадим Алексеевич

Муратова Анна Николаевна

Садикова Ирина Викторовна

Шорохова Анастасия Викторовна

Томилова Анна Сергеевна

Ячикова Елена Владимировна

Паякина Елена Павловна

Зверева Нинель Николаевна

Алексеева Светлана Константиновна

Добосевич Галина Александровна

Латушкина Лилия Владимировна

Задубенко Снежана Михайловна

Артёменко Вадим Вадимович

Ковалева Елена Александровна

Томилова Анна Сергеевна

Дыгай Оксана Александровна

Каленик Ольга Владимировна

Соловьева Елена Станиславовна

Кунц Ирина Васильевна

Устинович Виктория Вячеславовна

Киреенко Карина Амирановна

Миллер Ирина Викторовна

Бевзенко Наталья Геннадьевна

Фахрутдинова Гульназ Давлетовна

Сергеева Елена Евгеньевна

Денгис Валентина Викторовна

Брагина Антонина Михайловна

Науман Наталья Викторовна

Хитракова Светлана Викторовна

Белокур Лариса Юрьевна

Пешков Евгений Олегович

Декасова Ирина Владимировна

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

Фимина Светлана Николаевна

10А

Баландина Елена Эдуардовна

10Б

Шульпина Светлана Александровна

10В

Ким Ирина Петровна

10Г

Новикова Наталья Николаевна

11А

Стогниева Виталина Леонидовна

11Б

Войтенко Елена Петровна

11В

Щербинина Ольга Викторовна